-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayl Jay

Map of Sayl Jay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sayl'dzhay,Gora Sayl’dzhay,Sayl Jay,Sayl Jāy,Sayljay,syljy,سيلجی,سیل جای, Sayl Jāy

Sayl Jay

Welcome to the Sayl Jay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayl Jāy. See Sayl Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayl Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sayl Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51868/69.73727
  • Altitude: 1483 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Sayl Jay
  •  
Places near Sayl Jay
Malōṟah (1.2 km) Katah Sang (2.1 km) Ḏêbalay (2.1 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (3.3 km) Indzeray (3.6 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (3.6 km) Dōrkānay (3.9 km) Nāgumān (4.2 km) Kōṯahgay (4.3 km) Kiṟasū (4.5 km) Yakhah Chīnah (4.6 km) Katah Sang (4.8 km) Mullaīyān (5.1 km) Anārgay (5.1 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (5.3 km) Mīr Ghunḏêy (5.4 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.6 km) Ḏêbalay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Sayl Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayl Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayl Jay, Afghanistan