-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Debalay

Map of Debalay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Debalay,Dehalay,dbly,دبلی,ډبلی,Ḏêbalay, Ḏêbalay

Debalay

Welcome to the Debalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏêbalay. See Debalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏêbalay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Debalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52072/69.7605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Debalay
  •  
Places near Debalay

Online Dating

Debalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Debalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Debalay, Afghanistan