-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dagari Khwar

Map of Dagari Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagari Khwar,Dagari Khwaṟ,Dagarikhvar,Dagarī Khwaṟ,دگری خوړ,شيلۀ دگری, Dagarī Khwaṟ

Dagari Khwar

Welcome to the Dagari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagarī Khwaṟ. See Dagari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagarī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dagari Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56552/69.56254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dagari Khwar
  •  
Places near Dagari Khwar

Online Dating

Dagari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagari Khwar, Afghanistan