Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dagari

Map of Dagari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagari,Dagarī,De Dagari Kelay,Dê Dagarī Kêlay,dgry,د دگری کلی,دگری, Dagarī


Welcome to the Dagari google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagarī. See Dagari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagarī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dagari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dagari
Places near Dagari

Online Dating

Dagari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagari, Afghanistan