-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dre Sre Ghar

Map of Dre Sre Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Sari Ghar,Dre Sra Ghar,Dre Srah Ghar,Dre Sre Ghar,Drē Sarī Ghar,Drē Srah Ghar,Drē Srē Ghar,Gora Dresragar,kwh sh srkh,درې سرې غر,كوهٔ سه سرخ,Ḏṟē Sṟa Ghaṟ, Drē Srē Ghar

Dre Sre Ghar

Welcome to the Dre Sre Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Srē Ghar. See Dre Sre Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Srē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dre Sre Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57949/69.63498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Dre Sre Ghar
  •  
Places near Dre Sre Ghar

Online Dating

Dre Sre Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Sre Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Sre Ghar, Afghanistan