-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bokay Khwar

Map of Bokay Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bokay Khwar,Bokaykhvar,Bukay Khwar,Bōkay Khwar,Bōkay Khwaṟ,Būkay Khwaṟ,بوکی خوړ,شيلۀ بوكی, Bōkay Khwaṟ

Bokay Khwar

Welcome to the Bokay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōkay Khwaṟ. See Bokay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōkay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bokay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59159/69.64647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Bokay Khwar
  •  
Places near Bokay Khwar
Kats-e Shēr Khān (1.1 km) Shēr Khān Kêlay (1.4 km) Malik Khēl (2.5 km) Dalwazī Kêlay (2.7 km) Qayşar Kêlay (3.1 km) Şubḩ Khēl Kêlay (3.4 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.3 km) Dê Indzêray Kêlay (4.7 km) Gōgāmundah (4.9 km) Ūd Khēl (5.3 km) Garūchē Kêlay (5.5 km) Garūchī Kêlay (5.7 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (5.8 km) Māṉū Kêlay (6 km) Mūnḏay Chinār (6.4 km) Sar Chashmah (6.8 km) Tangay Kêlay (6.8 km) Islām Kōṯ (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Bokay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bokay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bokay Khwar, Afghanistan