Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sarkay Dirgah

Map of Sarkay Dirgah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarkaydirga,Sarkay Derga,Sarkay Dergah,Sarkay Dirgah,Saṟkay Ḏeṟga,srky drgh,سركی درگه,سرکی درگه, Sarkay Dirgah

Sarkay Dirgah

Welcome to the Sarkay Dirgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkay Dirgah. See Sarkay Dirgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkay Dirgah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sarkay Dirgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1756 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sarkay Dirgah
Places near Sarkay Dirgah

Online Dating

Sarkay Dirgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarkay Dirgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkay Dirgah, Afghanistan