-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chinaray Khwar

Map of Chinaray Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenaray Khwar,Chenaray Khwar,Chenāray Khwaṟ,Chinaray Khwar,Chinaraykhvar,Chināray Khwaṟ,Latah Band Khwar,Latah Band Khwaṟ,Čenāray Khwar,شيلۀ چناری,لته بند خوړ,چناری خوړ, Chināray Khwaṟ

Chinaray Khwar

Welcome to the Chinaray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chināray Khwaṟ. See Chinaray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chināray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chinaray Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56443/69.57762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chinaray Khwar
  •  
Places near Chinaray Khwar

Online Dating

Chinaray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinaray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaray Khwar, Afghanistan