-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Danagay Khwar

Map of Danagay Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danagay Khwar,Danagaykhvar,De Baghu Khwar,Dê Bāghū Khwaṟ,Dānagay Khwaṟ,د باغو خوړ,دانگی خوړ,شيلۀ دانگی, Dānagay Khwaṟ

Danagay Khwar

Welcome to the Danagay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dānagay Khwaṟ. See Danagay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dānagay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Danagay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57626/69.591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Danagay Khwar
  •  
Places near Danagay Khwar

Online Dating

Danagay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Danagay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danagay Khwar, Afghanistan