-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Lakaray Ghar

Map of Lakaray Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakaraygar,Lakaray Ghar,Lakaṟay Ghar,كوه لكری,كوهٔ لكری,لکړی غر, Lakaṟay Ghar

Lakaray Ghar

Welcome to the Lakaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaṟay Ghar. See Lakaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lakaray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60297/69.54019
  • Altitude: 2502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Lakaray Ghar
  •  
Places near Lakaray Ghar
Shinwārō Kêlay (2.2 km) Kōṯahgay (2.6 km) Kōṯī Kêlay (3.1 km) Sandzêlaī (3.3 km) Shpōlē Bābā (3.4 km) Srah Chīnah Kêlay (3.5 km) Māṉū Kêlay (4.2 km) Dahān-e Kōh (4.4 km) Garūchē Kêlay (4.5 km) Dagarī (4.6 km) Shīnwārī (4.9 km) Garūchī Kêlay (5.2 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Lakaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakaray Ghar, Afghanistan