-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Spin Juma`at Ghar

Map of Spin Juma`at Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spindzhamatgar,Spin Jama al Ghar,Spin Jama`at Ghar,Spin Juma`at Ghar,Spīn Jamā al Ghar,Spīn Jamā‘at Ghar,Spīn Jumā‘at Ghar,سپین جماعت غر,كوهٔ جماعتٔ سفيد, Spīn Jumā‘at Ghar

Spin Juma`at Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Juma`at Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Jumā‘at Ghar. See Spin Juma`at Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Jumā‘at Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spin Juma`at Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54937/69.5419
  • Altitude: 2152 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Spin Juma`at Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Juma`at Ghar
Dagarī (2.6 km) Shpōlē Bābā (2.6 km) Qafas Kêlay (3 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (3.2 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (3.3 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (3.6 km) Srah Chīnah Kêlay (3.7 km) Shinwārō Kêlay (4.4 km) Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (4.6 km) Zirō Tangah (4.8 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (4.9 km) Chowkī (4.9 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (5.1 km) Garūchī Kêlay (5.2 km) Shīnwārī (5.3 km) Māṉū Kêlay (5.5 km) Indzêrī Kêlay (5.6 km) Gōgāmundah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Spin Juma`at Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Juma`at Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Juma`at Ghar, Afghanistan