-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wech Ghar

Map of Wech Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchgar,Wech Ghar,Wuc Ghar,Wuch Ghar,Wuč Ghar,Wêch Ghar,kwh khshk,wch ghr,كوهٔ خشك,وچ غر, Wêch Ghar

Wech Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghar. See Wech Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Wech Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54742/69.50389
  • Altitude: 2654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Wech Ghar
  •  
Places near Wech Ghar

Online Dating

Wech Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghar, Afghanistan