Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mulla `Omar Darah

Map of Mulla `Omar Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mulla `Omar Daraki,Dê Mullā ‘Omar Darakī,Mola `Omar Darrah,Molla `Omar Darreh,Mollā ‘Omar Darreh,Molā ‘Omaṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Mulla `Omar Darah,Mulla-Umar-Darra,Mullā ‘Omar Darah,د ملا عمر درکی,درۀ ملا عمر,ملا عمر دره, Mullā ‘Omar Darah

Mulla `Omar Darah

Welcome to the Mulla `Omar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Omar Darah. See Mulla `Omar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Omar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla `Omar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mulla `Omar Darah
Places near Mulla `Omar Darah

Online Dating

Mulla `Omar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla `Omar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Omar Darah, Afghanistan