-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Latah Band Ghar

Map of Latah Band Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Latabandgar,Lataband Ghar,Latah Band Ghar,kwh lth bnd,كوهٔ لته بند,لته بند غر, Latah Band Ghar

Latah Band Ghar

Welcome to the Latah Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Latah Band Ghar. See Latah Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Latah Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Latah Band Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53131/69.55125
  • Altitude: 2165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Latah Band Ghar
  •  
Places near Latah Band Ghar

Online Dating

Latah Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latah Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latah Band Ghar, Afghanistan