Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dzigay

Map of Dzigay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzegay,Dzigay,Dzigay Ghar,Gora Dzigay,Jegay,zgy,زگی,ځگی, Dzigay


Welcome to the Dzigay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzigay. See Dzigay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzigay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dzigay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dzigay
Places near Dzigay

Online Dating

Dzigay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzigay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzigay, Afghanistan