-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Danagay Ghar

Map of Danagay Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danagay Ghar,Dānagay Ghar,Gora Danagaygar,kwh dangy,دانگی غر,كوهٔ دانگی, Dānagay Ghar

Danagay Ghar

Welcome to the Danagay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dānagay Ghar. See Danagay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dānagay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Danagay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5133/69.6121
  • Altitude: 1817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Danagay Ghar
  •  
Places near Danagay Ghar

Online Dating

Danagay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Danagay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danagay Ghar, Afghanistan