-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhasebaba-Ziarat,Khvajeh-se Baba Ziarat,Khvajeh-seh Baba Ziarat,Khvājeh-seh Bābā Zīārat,Khvājeh-sē Bābā Zīārat,Khwaja-se Baba Ziarat,Khwaja-se Baba Zyarat,Khwajah Seh Baba,Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat,Khwāja-se Bābā Zīārat,Khwāja-sē Bābā Zyāṟat,Khwājah Seh Bābā,Khwājah Seh Bābā Zīārat,zyart khwajh sh baba,خواجه سه بابا,خواجه سه بابا زیارت,زيارتٔ خواجه سه بابا, Khwājah Seh Bābā Zīārat

Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Seh Bābā Zīārat. See Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Seh Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50915/69.6475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat
Mullā Khēl (2.8 km) Gandah Khasaray (3.7 km) Yakhah Chīnah (4.2 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (4.8 km) Indzêrī Kêlay (5.3 km) Indzeray (5.7 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (5.9 km) Zirō Tangah (6 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (6.2 km) Paṯay (6.4 km) Katah Sang (6.5 km) Dōrkānay (6.6 km) Katah Sang (7 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (7.4 km) Salām Khēl (8.3 km) Mullaīyān (8.6 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (8.7 km) Sar Chashmah (9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Seh Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan