-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwajah Bahram-e Baba,Khwājah Bahrām-e Bābā,Ziarat Khvajehbaraneh Vali,Ziarat-e Khvajehbaran-e Vali,Ziarat-e Khwajabarane Wali,Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali,Ziarat-e Khwajah Baranah Wali,Ziarati-Khodzhabarani-Vali,Zyarat Khwajabarane Wali,Zyāṟat Khwājabaṟāne Wali,Zīārat Khvājehbarāneh Valī,Zīārat-e Khvājehbarān-e Vali,Zīārat-e Khwājabarāne Wali,Zīārat-e Khwājah Barān-e Walī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Barānah Walī,zyart khwajh branh wly,خواجه بهرام بابا,زيارتٔ خواجه برانه ولی,زیارت خواجه بران ولی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Barān-e Walī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Barān-e Walī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Barān-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52062/69.6978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Baran-e Wali, Afghanistan