Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Yakhah Chinah

Map of Yakhah Chinah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakha China,Yakha Cina,Yakha Čina,Yakhachina,Yakhah Chinah,Yakhah Chinah Kelay,Yakhah Chīnah,Yakhah Chīnah Kêlay,چشمه يخه,چشمهٔٔ يخه,چشمۀ يخه,یخه چینه,یخه چینه کلی, Yakhah Chīnah

Yakhah Chinah

Welcome to the Yakhah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhah Chīnah. See Yakhah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Yakhah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Yakhah Chinah
Places near Yakhah Chinah

Online Dating

Yakhah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakhah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhah Chinah, Afghanistan