-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qaryah-ye Barat Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Barat Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Barāt Khān

Qaryah-ye Barat Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Barat Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Barāt Khān. See Qaryah-ye Barat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Barāt Khān area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Barat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49836/69.01809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Barat Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Barat Khan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Barat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Barat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Barat Khan, Afghanistan