-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Mianah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mianah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah

Qal`ah-ye Mianah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mianah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah. See Qal`ah-ye Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48951/69.13406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mianah
  •  

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mianah, Afghanistan