-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal‘ah-ye A‘z̧im Khān

Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye A‘z̧im Khān. See Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye A‘z̧im Khān area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48518/69.05113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye A`zim Khan, Afghanistan