-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Ghulām Nabī

Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghulām Nabī. See Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghulām Nabī area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45809/69.24573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ghulam Nabi, Afghanistan