-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghaznowi Menah

Map of Ghaznowi Menah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaznowī Mēnah

Ghaznowi Menah

Welcome to the Ghaznowi Menah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaznowī Mēnah. See Ghaznowi Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaznowī Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Ghaznowi Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50647/69.12826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ghaznowi Menah
  •  
Places near Ghaznowi Menah

Online Dating

Ghaznowi Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaznowi Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaznowi Menah, Afghanistan