-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kololah Poshtah

Map of Kololah Poshtah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolōlah Poshtah

Kololah Poshtah

Welcome to the Kololah Poshtah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolōlah Poshtah. See Kololah Poshtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolōlah Poshtah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Kololah Poshtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53899/69.15964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kololah Poshtah
  •  
Places near Kololah Poshtah

Online Dating

Kololah Poshtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kololah Poshtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kololah Poshtah, Afghanistan