-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Zar Kharid-e `Ulya

Map of Zar Kharid-e `Ulya Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Kharid-e `Olya,Zar Kharid-e `Ulya,Zar Kharid-i-`Ulya,Zar Kharīd-e ‘Olyā,Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā,Zarkharidi-Ulia,Zaṟ Khaṟiḏ-i-‘Ulyā,Зархариди-Улиа,زر خريدٔ علیا,زر خرید علیا, Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā

Zar Kharid-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Zar Kharid-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā. See Zar Kharid-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zar Kharid-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74912/68.85585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zar Kharid-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Zar Kharid-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Zar Kharid-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Kharid-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Kharid-e `Ulya, Afghanistan