-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Za Khel

Map of Za Khel Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Za Khel,Za Kheyl,Zah Kheyl,Zakhejl',Zakheyl',Zakheyl’,Zā Khēl,zh khyl,Захейль,زا خېل,زه خيل, Zā Khēl

Za Khel

Welcome to the Za Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zā Khēl. See Za Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Za Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70357/68.84598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Za Khel
  •  
Places near Za Khel

Online Dating

Za Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Za Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Za Khel, Afghanistan