-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Yanghariq

Map of Yanghariq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangaryk,Yangaryk,Yanghareq,Yanghariq,Yanghāreq,Yanghāriq,Янгарык,ینغارق, Yanghāriq

Yanghariq

Welcome to the Yanghariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yanghāriq. See Yanghariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yanghāriq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yanghariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90382/68.62452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yanghariq
  •  
Places near Yanghariq
Yanghāriq (0 km) Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (4.5 km) Chahār Gul (5 km) Z̧ulmābād (7.2 km) Bughōz Qum (8.7 km) Aktapa (8.8 km) Dūrman (9 km) Ţōrbā Kash (9 km) Gōr Tapah (10.7 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (11.5 km) Askalan (12.5 km) Qōsh Tapah (13.9 km) Qōsh Tapah (14 km) ‘Arab (14.2 km) Larkhābī (14.9 km) ‘Ayn ul Majar (15.5 km) Āq Shākh (15.5 km) Jar Tapah (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Yanghariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yanghariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yanghariq, Afghanistan