-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Yakah Tut

Map of Yakah Tut Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Tut,Yakah Tūt,Yakka Tut,Yakka Tūt,Yakkeh Tut,Yakkeh Tūt,Yekkeh Tut,Yekkeh Tūt,یکه توت, Yakah Tūt

Yakah Tut

Welcome to the Yakah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Tūt. See Yakah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17137/69.06196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Yakah Tut
  •  
Places near Yakah Tut

Online Dating

Yakah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Tut, Afghanistan