-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Yakah Quduq

Map of Yakah Quduq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Quduq,Yakah Qūdūq,Yakka Quduq,Yakka Quḏuq,Yekkeh Qoduq,Yekkeh Qodūq,یکه قودوق, Yakah Qūdūq

Yakah Quduq

Welcome to the Yakah Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Qūdūq. See Yakah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yakah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81674/68.18739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Yakah Quduq
  •  
Places near Yakah Quduq

Online Dating

Yakah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Quduq, Afghanistan