-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Wali Dad

Map of Wali Dad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Dad,Validad,Valī Dād,Wali Dad,Wali Ḏāḏ,Walī Dād,Валидад,ولی داد, Walī Dād

Wali Dad

Welcome to the Wali Dad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Dād. See Wali Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wali Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98073/69.11672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wali Dad
  •  
Places near Wali Dad

Online Dating

Wali Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Dad, Afghanistan