-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → `Utman Zay

Map of `Utman Zay Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utman Zay,Utmanzaj,Utmanzay,Utmān Zay,`Osman Zay,`Utman Zay,Утманзай,عتمان زای,عثمانزی,‘Os̄mān Zāy,‘Utmān Zāy, ‘Utmān Zāy

`Utman Zay

Welcome to the `Utman Zay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Utmān Zāy. See `Utman Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Utmān Zāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Utman Zay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78184/68.75851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near `Utman Zay
  •  
Places near `Utman Zay
‘Utmān Zāy (0 km) ‘Omar Khēl (0.6 km) Qal‘ahchah (1.2 km) Chim Tapah (2.1 km) Chahār Darah Chī (2.4 km) Larkhābī (3.3 km) Mang Tapah (3.3 km) Isakhan (3.6 km) Bāsōz (3.6 km) ‘Arab (3.9 km) Sujānī-ye ‘Ulyā (4.1 km) Talowkah (4.5 km) Qazāq Tapah (4.5 km) Jar Tapah (4.7 km) Isakhan (5.5 km) ‘Ayn ul Majar (6.2 km) Talowkah (6.4 km) Askalan (6.7 km)

Online Dating

`Utman Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Utman Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Utman Zay, Afghanistan