-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Torba Kash

Map of Torba Kash Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarbakash,Torba Kas,Torba Kash,Torba Kaš,Torbah Kash,Tōrbā Kash,trbh ksh,Ţōrbā Kash,Тарбакаш,تربه كش,توربا کش,طوربا کش, Ţōrbā Kash

Torba Kash

Welcome to the Torba Kash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōrbā Kash. See Torba Kash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōrbā Kash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Torba Kash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85515/68.70594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Torba Kash
  •  
Places near Torba Kash

Online Dating

Torba Kash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torba Kash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torba Kash, Afghanistan