-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tash Guzar

Map of Tash Guzar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tas Guzar,Tash Gozar,Tash Guzar,Tash Huzak,Tāsh Goz̄ar,Tāsh Guz̄ar,Tās̄ Guz̄aṟ,تاش گذر, Tāsh Guz̄ar

Tash Guzar

Welcome to the Tash Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Guz̄ar. See Tash Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tash Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11773/69.13665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tash Guzar
  •  
Places near Tash Guzar

Online Dating

Tash Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tash Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Guzar, Afghanistan