-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tarbuz Guzar

Map of Tarbuz Guzar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarboz Gozar,Tarboz Goz̄ar,Tarbuz Guzar,Tarbuzguzar,Tarbūz Guz̄ar,Taṟbūz Guz̄aṟ,Тарбузгузар,تربوز گذر, Tarbūz Guz̄ar

Tarbuz Guzar

Welcome to the Tarbuz Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarbūz Guz̄ar. See Tarbuz Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarbūz Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tarbuz Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96542/68.52065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tarbuz Guzar
  •  
Places near Tarbuz Guzar

Online Dating

Tarbuz Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarbuz Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarbuz Guzar, Afghanistan