-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Suykah

Map of Suykah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sujka,Suyka,Suykah,Sūyka,Sūykah,swykh,Суйка,سويكه,سوی که, Sūykah

Suykah

Welcome to the Suykah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūykah. See Suykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūykah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Suykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60773/69.17528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Suykah
  •  
Places near Suykah

Online Dating

Suykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suykah, Afghanistan