Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Koh-e Surbaytal

Map of Koh-e Surbaytal Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surbaytal,Koh-i-Surbaytal,Koh-i-Sūrbaytal,Kuh-e Surbaytal,Kōh-e Sūrbaytal,Kūh-e Sūrbaytal,کوه سوربیتل, Kōh-e Sūrbaytal

Koh-e Surbaytal

Welcome to the Koh-e Surbaytal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sūrbaytal. See Koh-e Surbaytal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sūrbaytal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Surbaytal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 547 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surbaytal
Places near Koh-e Surbaytal

Online Dating

Koh-e Surbaytal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Surbaytal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surbaytal, Afghanistan