-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sujani-ye `Ulya

Map of Sujani-ye `Ulya Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhaniji-Ulim,Sudzhaniyi-Ulim,Sujani-i-`Ulya,Sujani-ye `Olya,Sujani-ye `Ulya,Sujāni-i-‘Ulyā,Sujānī-ye ‘Olyā,Sujānī-ye ‘Ulyā,Суджанийи-Улим,سجانئ علیا,سجانی علیا, Sujānī-ye ‘Ulyā

Sujani-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Sujani-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sujānī-ye ‘Ulyā. See Sujani-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sujānī-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sujani-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74835/68.77721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Sujani-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sujani-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Sujani-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sujani-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sujani-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan