Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sujani

Map of Sujani Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhani,Sujani,Sujānī,Суджани,سجانی, Sujānī


Welcome to the Sujani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sujānī. See Sujani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sujānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sujani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sujani
Places near Sujani

Online Dating

Sujani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sujani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sujani, Afghanistan