Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Shorah Khak-e Pa'in

Map of Shorah Khak-e Pa'in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorah Khak-e Pa'in,Shorkhaki-Pain,Shura Khak-e Pa'in,Shureh Khak-e Pa'in,Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn,Shūra Khāk-e Pā’īn,Shūreh Khāk-e Pā’īn,Sora Khak-i-Pa in,shwrh khak payyn,Šora Khāk-i-Pā in,Шорхаки-Паин,شوره خاک پائین,شوره خاکٔ پائين, Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn

Shorah Khak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shorah Khak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn. See Shorah Khak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shorah Khak-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shorah Khak-e Pa'in
Places near Shorah Khak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Shorah Khak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shorah Khak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah Khak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan