-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Shorah Khak-e Bala

Map of Shorah Khak-e Bala Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorah Khak-e Bala,Shorkhaki-Bala,Shura Khak-e Bala,Shureh Khak-e Bala,Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā,Shūra Khak-e Bālā,Shūreh Khāk-e Bālā,Sora Khak-i-Bala,shwrh khak bala,Šora Khāk-i-Bālā,Шорхаки-Бала,شوره خاک بالا,شوره خاکٔ بالا, Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā

Shorah Khak-e Bala

Welcome to the Shorah Khak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā. See Shorah Khak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shorah Khak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68091/68.86848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shorah Khak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Shorah Khak-e Bala
Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā (0 km) Nasiri (1.3 km) Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn (1.4 km) Qandahārī (2 km) Qartah Būlāqī (2.2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.5 km) Dāg-e Nāşir (2.9 km) Seh Darak (2.9 km) Zā Khēl (3.2 km) Qarah Qishlāq (3.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.8 km) Ḩājī Amānullāh (3.8 km) Gharmah Tapah (3.9 km) Farghānāchī (4.1 km) Gharow Qishlāq (4.2 km) Chilah Mazār (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Shorah Khak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorah Khak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah Khak-e Bala, Afghanistan