-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Shakh Tepah

Map of Shakh Tepah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Tepa,Shakh Tappeh,Shakh Tepah,Shakh Tēpah,Shakhtepa,shakh tph,Šakh Tēpa,Шахтепа,شاخ تپه,شخ تپېه, Shakh Tēpah

Shakh Tepah

Welcome to the Shakh Tepah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakh Tēpah. See Shakh Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakh Tēpah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakh Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60542/69.0041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shakh Tepah
  •  
Places near Shakh Tepah

Online Dating

Shakh Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Tepah, Afghanistan