-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Koh-e Seh Talah

Map of Koh-e Seh Talah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuh-i-Siht,Koh-e Seh Talah,Koh-i-Seh Tala,Kuh-e Seh Taleh,Kuh-e Sen Taleh,Kuh-i-Sihtala,Kōh-e Seh Talah,Kūh-e Seh Taleh,Kūh-e Sen Taleh,Kūh-i-Sihtāla,کوه سه تله, Kōh-e Seh Talah

Koh-e Seh Talah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Talah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Talah. See Koh-e Seh Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Seh Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86946/68.34628
  • Altitude: 804 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Talah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Talah
Kulūkh Tapah (17.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (17.7 km) Z̧ulmābād (18.5 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (18.8 km) Baghrī Kōl (19.7 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (19.7 km) Bāghīchah (20.8 km) Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (21.2 km) Sakhsah Kōl (22.3 km) Chahār Gul (22.3 km) Aktapa (22.8 km) Khayrābād (23.7 km) Yanghāriq (25.1 km) Qōsh Tapah (25.8 km) Bughōz Qum (25.8 km) Khōsh Tapah (26 km) Dūrman (26.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Talah, Afghanistan