-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Saray-e Qishlaq

Map of Saray-e Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarajkyshlak,Saray Qeshlaq,Saray-e Qeshlaq,Saray-e Qishlaq,Saray-i-Qeslaq,Saraykyshlak,Sarāy Qeshlāq,Sarāy-e Qeshlāq,Sarāy-e Qishlāq,Sarāy-i-Qešlāq,sray qshlaq,Сарайкышлак,سرائ قشلاق,سرای قشلاق, Sarāy-e Qishlāq

Saray-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Saray-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy-e Qishlāq. See Saray-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saray-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73357/69.07118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Saray-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Saray-e Qishlaq

Online Dating

Saray-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan