-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sang Gosh

Map of Sang Gosh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Gos,Sang Gosh,Sang Goš,Sang Gush,Sang Gōsh,Sang Gūsh,Sanggosh,Санггош,سنگ گوش, Sang Gōsh

Sang Gosh

Welcome to the Sang Gosh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Gōsh. See Sang Gosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Gōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang Gosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77471/69.03999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sang Gosh
  •  
Places near Sang Gosh

Online Dating

Sang Gosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Gosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Gosh, Afghanistan