-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Qum Say

Map of Kotal-e Qum Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qum Say,Kotal-i-Qum Say,Kotal-i-Qum Sāy,Kowtal-e Qom Say,Kowtal-e Qom Sāy,Kowtal-e Qum Say,Kowtal-e Qum Sāy,Kōtal-e Qum Sāy,Pereval Kumsaj,Pereval Kumsay,kwtl qm say,Перевал Кумсай,كوتلٔ قم سای,کوتل قم سای, Kōtal-e Qum Sāy

Kotal-e Qum Say

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qum Say google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qum Sāy. See Kotal-e Qum Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qum Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Qum Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91624/69.02949
  • Altitude: 591 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qum Say
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qum Say

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qum Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qum Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qum Say, Afghanistan