-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qartah Bulaqi

Map of Qartah Bulaqi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ortabulaki,Ortah Bolaqi,Ortah Bolāqī,Qartah Bulaqi,Qartah Būlāqī,Qrta Bulaqi,Qrtah Bolaghi,Qrtah Bolāghī,Qṟta Bulāqi,qrth blaghy,Ортабулаки,قرته بلاغی,قرته بولاقی, Qartah Būlāqī

Qartah Bulaqi

Welcome to the Qartah Bulaqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qartah Būlāqī. See Qartah Bulaqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qartah Būlāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qartah Bulaqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66485/68.8827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qartah Bulaqi
  •  
Places near Qartah Bulaqi

Online Dating

Qartah Bulaqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qartah Bulaqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qartah Bulaqi, Afghanistan