-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Darya-ye Kunduz

Map of Darya-ye Kunduz Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ak Sarai,Darya-i-Qunduz,Darya-i-Qundyz,Darya-i-Surkhab,Darya-i-Surkhāb,Darya-ye Kunduz,Darya-ye Qal`eh Zal,Darya-ye Qonduz,Darya-ye Qunduz,Daryā-ye Kunduz,Daryā-ye Qal‘eh Zāl,Daryā-ye Qondūz,Daryā-ye Qunduz,Kun Aux,Kunduz,Kundūz,Rod-e Kunduz,Rod-e Qunduz,Rod-i-Qunduz,Rud-e Qonduz,Rōd-e Kunduz,Rōd-e Qunduz,Rūd-e Qondūz,Sorkh Ab Darya,Sorkh Āb Daryā,Sorkhab,Surkh Ab,Āk Sarai,دریای قندز,دریای کندز,رود قندز,رود کندز,Ḏaryā-i-Qunḏyz,Ḏaṟyā-i-Qunḏūz,Ṟōḏ-i-Qunḏūz, Daryā-ye Kunduz

Darya-ye Kunduz

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kunduz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kunduz. See Darya-ye Kunduz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kunduz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Kunduz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00427/68.26426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kunduz
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kunduz

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kunduz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kunduz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kunduz, Afghanistan