Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qul Muhammad Haji

Map of Qul Muhammad Haji Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'mukhammed-Khadzhi,Kul’mukhammed-Khadzhi,Qol Mohammad Hajji,Qol Moḩammad Ḩājjī,Qol-e Muhammad `Ali,Qul Mohammad Haji,Qul Mohammad Hajji,Qul Moḩammad Ḩājjī,Qul Moḩammaḏ Ḩāji,Qul Muhammad Haji,Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī,Qōl-e Muḩammad ‘Alī,Кульмухаммед-Хаджи,قل محمد حاجی,قول محمد علی, Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī

Qul Muhammad Haji

Welcome to the Qul Muhammad Haji google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī. See Qul Muhammad Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qul Muhammad Haji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qul Muhammad Haji
Places near Qul Muhammad Haji

Online Dating

Qul Muhammad Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qul Muhammad Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qul Muhammad Haji, Afghanistan