-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qizil Tash

Map of Qizil Tash Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyzyltash,Qezel Tas,Qezel Tash,Qezel Tāsh,Qezel Tāš,Qizil Tash,Qizil Tāsh,Кызылташ,قزل تاش, Qizil Tāsh

Qizil Tash

Welcome to the Qizil Tash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Tāsh. See Qizil Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizil Tash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64951/69.16191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qizil Tash
  •  
Places near Qizil Tash

Online Dating

Qizil Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Tash, Afghanistan